Seagulls v Wolves, Manchester derby, Old Firm cup final, UK snooker championship and much, much more. All live. All here

FOOTBALL

Monday 02 December 2019

  • Championship
    Preston North End v West Bromwich Albion 19.45 (Sky Sports)
  • Bundesliga
    Mainz v Eintracht Frankfurt 19.15 (BT Sport)
  • FA Cup Round Two
    Solihull Moors v Rotherham United 19.45 (BT Sport)
  • Serie A
    Cagliari v Sampdoria 19.40 (Premier Sports)

Tuesday 03 December 2019

  • Ligue 1
    Angers v Olympique Marseille 18.00 (BT Sport)
    Olympique Lyon v Lille 20.05 (BT Sport)
  • Coppa Italia Round Four
    Fiorentina v Cittadella 20.00 (BT Sport)

Wednesday 04 December 2019

  • Scottish Premiership
    Aberdeen v Rangers 19.45 (Sky Sports)
  • Ligue 1
    Toulouse v Monaco 18.00 (BT Sport)
    Paris Saint-Germain v Nantes 20.05 (BT Sport)
  • Coppa Italia Round Four
    Udinese v Bologna 20.00 (BT Sport)

Thursday 05 December 2019

  • Coppa Italia Round Four
    Cagliari v Sampdoria 20.00 (BT Sport)

Friday 06 December 2019

  • Championship
    Millwall v Nottingham Forest 19.45 (Sky Sports)
  • Welsh Cup Round Three
    Carmarthen Town v Ammanford AFC 20.00 (S4C)
  • Bundesliga
    Eintracht Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin 19.15 (BT Sport)
  • Serie A
    Inter Milan v Roma 19.35 (Premier Sports)
  • La Liga
    Villarreal v Atlético Madrid 20.55 (Premier Sports)
  • Portuguese League
    Boavista v Benfica 20.25 (FreeSports)

Saturday 07 December 2019

  • Premier League
    Everton v Chelsea 12.00 (BT Sport)
    Manchester City v Manchester United 17-30 (Sky Sports)
  • Championship
    Huddersfield Town v Leeds United 12.30 (Sky Sports)
  • National League
    Barnet v AFC Fylde 17.20 (BT Sport)
  • Bundesliga
    Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke 04 17.30 (BT Sport)
  • Serie A
    Udinese v Napoli 17.10 (Premier Sports)
    Lazio v Juventus 19.35 (Premier Sports)
  • La Liga
    Real Madrid v Espanyol 11.55 (Premier Sports)
    Levante v Valencia 17.30 (Premier Sports)
    Barcelona v Real Mallorca 20.00 (Premier Sports)

Sunday 08 December 2019

  • Premier League
    Aston Villa v Leicester City 14.00 (Sky Sports)
    Brighton & Hove Albion v Wolves 16.30 (Sky Sports)
  • Championship
    West Bromwich Albion v Swansea City 12.00 (Sky Sports)
  • Scottish League Cup Final
    Rangers v Celtic 15.00 (BT Sport)
  • Bundesliga
    Union Berlin v Cologne 14.15 (BT Sport)
    Werder Bremen v Paderborn 16.45 (BT Sport)
  • Ligue 1
    Reims v St Étienne 14.00 (BT Sport)
    Nantes v Dijon 16.00 (BT Sport)
    Olympique Marseille v Bordeaux 20.00 (BT Sport)
  • Serie A
    Lecce v Genoa 11.20 (Premier Sports)
    Torino v Fiorentina 13.50 (Premier Sports)
    Sassuolo v Cagliari 13.55 (FreeSports)
    Sampdoria v Parma 16.50 (Premier Sports)
    Bologna v AC Milan 19.35 (Premier Sports)
  • La Liga
    Eibar v Getafe 10.55 (FreeSports)
    Real Betis v Athletic Bilbao 13.00 (Premier Sports)
    Real Valladolid v Real Sociedad 15.00 (Premier Sports)
    Leganes v Celta Vigo 17.30 (Premier Sports)
    Osasuna v Sevilla 20.00 (Premier Sports)

 RUGBY UNION

Friday 06 December 2019

  • Champions Trophy Final 12.15 & 14.45 (FreeSports)
  • Premiership Wales
    Aberavon v Carmarthen 19.05 (BBC Two Wales)
  • Champions Cup
    Bath v Clermont Auvergne 19.00 (BT Sport)

Saturday 07 December 2019

  • Champions Cup
    Northampton Saints v Leinster 12.30 (BT Sport)
    Lyon v Benetton 12.45 (BT Sport)
    La Rochelle v Glasgow Warriors 15.00 (BT Sport)
    Ulster v Harlequins 15.00 (BT Sport)
    Munster v Saracens 17.15 (BT Sport)
    Ospreys v Racing 92 17.15 (BT Sport)

Sunday 08 December 2019

  • Champions Cup
    Sale Sharks v Exeter Chiefs 15.00 (BT Sport)
    Toulouse v Montpellier 15.00 (BT Sport)

CRICKET

Monday 02 December 2019

New Zealand v England Test Match Day Five 22.00 (Sky Sports)

Tuesday 03 December 2019

  • Mzansi Super League
    Nelson Mandela By Giants v Tshwane Spartans 15.00 (BT Sport)

Wednesday 04 December 2019

  • Mzansi Super League
    Paarl Rocks v Durban Heat 15.00 (BT Sport)

Thursday 05 December 2019

Mzansi Super League match 15.00 (BT Sport)

Friday 06 December 2019

Mzansi Super League match 15.00 (BT Sport)

AMERICAN FOOTBALL

Saturday 07 December 2019

College Game Day 14.00 (BT Sport)

BASKETBALL

Saturday 07 December 2019

NBA – New Orleans Pelicans @ Dallas Mavericks 19.00 (Sky Sports)

Sunday 08 December 2019

NBA – Denver Nuggets @ Brooklyn Nets 20.00 (Sky Sports)

Lone Star Showdown – Texas @ Texas A&M 20.00 (BT Sport)

GOLF

Wednesday 04 December 2019

Hero World Challenge Day One 18.00 (Sky Sports)

Thursday 05 December 2019

AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open Day One – from opening (Sky Sports)

Kenya Women’s Open Day One 13.30 (Sky Sports)

Hero World Challenge Day Two 18.00 (Sky Sports)

Friday 06 December 2019

AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open Day Two – from opening (Sky Sports)

Kenya Women’s Open Day Two 13.30 (Sky Sports)

Hero World Challenge Day Three 16.00 (Sky Sports)

Saturday 07 December 2019

AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open Day Three – from opening (Sky Sports)

Kenya Women’s Open Day Three 12.30 (Sky Sports)

Hero World Challenge Day Four 15.00 (Sky Sports)

PNC Father Son Challenge Day One 20.00 (Sky Sports)

Sunday 08 December 2019

AfrAsia Bank Mauritius Open Day Four – from opening (Sky Sports)

Kenya Women’s Open Day Four 12.30 (Sky Sports)

PNC Father Son Challenge Day Two 16.00 (Sky Sports)

HORSE RACING

Every day from 13.30 (Sky Sports)

ICE HOCKEY

Tuesday 03 December 2019

CHL Quarter-Finals 16.55 (FreeSports)

Thursday 05 December 2019

SHL – Malmö v Färjestad 18.00 (FreeSports)

MOTOR SPORT

Wednesday 04 December 2019

Live Final F1 Pro Series 19.00 (Sky Sports)

SNOOKER

Monday 02 December 2019

UK Championship 13.00 & 18.45 (BBC Two)

Tuesday 03 December 2019

UK Championship 13.00 & 18.45 (BBC Two)

Wednesday 04 December 2019

UK Championship 13.00 & 18.45 (BBC Two)

Thursday 05 December 2019

UK Championship 13.00 & 18.45 (BBC Two)

Friday 06 December 2019

UK Championship 13.00 & 18.45 (Eurosport)

Saturday 07 December 2019

UK Championship 13.00 & 18.45 (Eurosport)

Sunday 08 December 2019

UK Championship 13.00 & 18.45 (Eurosport)